Page 100 - Auction Team Breker | Auction 24+25 May 2018
P. 100

292: 3 Elektrolokomotiven von Märklin, um 1975
€ 80,-
Spur H0. 1) 3034, BR 41 der DB, blau. – 2) 3057, BR 151 der DB, grün. – Und: 3) 3153, BR 120 der DB, beige/rot. – Alle Lokomotiven in Original-Kartons.
3 Märklin Electric Locomotives, c. 1975
Gauge H0. 1) 3034, series 41 DB, blue. – 2) 3057, se- ries 151 DB, green. – And: 3) 3153, series 120 DB, beige/red. – All locomotives in original boxes.
– (2+/–) – € 160/300 – (890/20)
293: 4 Diesellokomotiven von Märklin, um 1980€ 80,-
Spur H0. 1) 3069, BR 260 der SNCB. – 2) 3142, BR 236 der FS. – 3) 3145, BR Y50 100 der SNCF. – Und: 4) 3146, BR 236 der DB. – Alle Lokomotiven in Kartons.
4 Märklin Diesel Locomotives, c. 1980
Gauge H0. 1) 3069, series 260 SNCB. – 2) 3142, series 236 FS. – 3) 3145, series Y50 100 SNCF. – And: 4) 3146, series 236 DB. – All locomotives in boxes.
– (2/–) – € 160/300 – (890/19)
294: Märklin CCS 800 Schweizer Krokodil, 1956
€ 550,-
Spur H0, Version 8, Gußmetall, unlackierte Beschrif- tung "CCS 800", Lampen von innen gesteckt, runde Lampenbügel, Umschalter von außen, Länge 26,6 cm. Märklin CCS 800 Swiss Crocodile, 1956
Gauge H0, version 8, cast metal, unpainted raised let- tering, inserted headlights, rounded brackets, exterior switch, length 10 1⁄2 in.
– (2–3/–) – € 800/1.200 – (890/26)
295: Elektrolokomotive Märklin RS 700, um 1936
€ 550,-
Spur 00/H0, lithographiertes Blech, Gußrahmen, Hand- schaltung, 1 Stirnleuchte, hoher Aufbau, Treppen mit Verstärkung, Dach blaugrau, Typ-1-Stromabnehmer, Typ-1-Klauenkupplung, Länge 13,5 cm.
Märklin RS 700 Electric Locomotive, c. 1936
Gauge 00/H0, lithographed tin, cast-metal frame, man- ual switch, 1 headlight, high sides, original sturdy steps, blue-gray roof, type-1 pantographs, type-1 claw cou- pling, length 5 1⁄4 in.
– (2–3/–) – € 800/1.200 – (890/29)

   98   99   100   101   102